10 Stand | Kern Zwalm-Brakel

Rangschikking

Apertura (heenronde)

Heenronde

1

Apertura (terugronde)

#GWGVGFGAP
1AA Rozebeke111100822833
2De Valk109101112528
3Spetsers118211043426
4Kartuizer10802754124
5MVC Kikundi10712774622
6dBv Cartouche10622784120
7MVC De Backer Weldingr11623876220
8MVC Snooker9522524517
9D'Anciens10415675713
10National Boys11416888313
11MVC Balegem City10325635611
12MVC Partysfeer10316487010
13Bij Jo10316495510
14Caf‚ Ysebaert1030865639
15MVC Steven David/Snooker1130843919
16t'Hoppunt/Lupo Store921643627
17De Retro's1021753687
18DSH 't Ketske111010281253
19The Thirsty Tigers100010151760

A-Reeks

Apertura (terugronde)

1
2
3
4
5
6

B-Reeks

Apertura (terugronde)

1
2
3
4
5
6

C-Reeks

1
2
3
4
5
6
7