--

Wedstrijdschema voor dit seizoen

Typ hieronder optioneel de naam van je club. Bv. Cartouche

- -

td class="uitslag">
datumuurzaalwedstrijdscore
30/8/202119uZWASpetsers - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas14-3
30/8/202120uZWANational Boys - Kikundi4-9
30/8/202121uZWAD'Anciens - MVC Partysfeer12-4
1/9/202119uZWAAA Rozebeke - MVC De Backer Welding9-5
1/9/202120uZWADSH 't Ketske - MVC Balegem City2-17
1/9/202121uZWA't Hoppunt/Lupo Store - De Valk2-13
1/9/202119uBRKKartuizer - Caf‚ Ysebaert10-6
1/9/202120uBRKSnooker - Bij Jo 7-4
1/9/202121uBRKdBv Cartouche - Thirsty Tigers24-2
6/9/202119uZWAMVC Balegem City - National Boys0-5
6/9/202120uZWAKikundi - AA Rozebeke3-8
6/9/202121uZWADSH 't Ketske - D'Anciens2-9
8/9/202119uZWACaf‚ Ysebaert - dBv Cartouche4-8
8/9/202120uZWAMVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas - De Retro's5-4
8/9/202121uZWADe Valk - Snooker11-1
8/9/202119uBRKMVC Partysfeer - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store9-5
8/9/202120uBRKBij Jo - Kartuizer8-3
8/9/202121uBRKMVC De Backer Welding - Spetsers7-7
13/9/202119uZWANationalBoys - DSH 't Ketske7-4
13/9/202120uZWAAA Rozebeke - MVC Balegem City7-3
13/9/202121uZWAD'Anciens - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store5-6
15/9/202119uZWASnooker - MVC Partysfeer7-5
15/9/202120uZWAdBv Cartouche - Bij Jo5-4
15/9/202121uZWASpetsers - Kikundi13-2
20/9/202119uZWAMVC Balegem City - Spetsers0-5
20/9/202120uZWADSH 't Ketske - AA Rozebeke3-15
20/9/2021>/td>21uZWANational Boys - D'Anciens8-9
22/9/202119uZWAKikundi - De Retro's5-1
22/9/202120uZWACaf‚ Ysebaert - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas11-2
22/9/202121uZWADe Valk - dBv Cartouche9-3
22/9/202119uBRK't Hoppunt/Lupo Store - Snooker5-5
22/9/202120uBRKMVC Partysfeer - Kartuizer2-17
22/9/202121uBRKMVC De Backer Welding - Thirsty Tigers31-2
27/9/202119uZWAAA Rozebeke - National Boys11-3
27/9/202120uZWAdBv Cartouche - MVC Partysfeer6-1
27/9/202121uZWAD'Anciens - Snooker6-9
29/9/202119uZWASpetsers - DSH 't Ketske 19-1
29/9/202120uZWADe Retro's - MVC Balegem City8-8
29/09/202121uZWAMVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas - Bij Jo5-0
29/09/202119uBRKCaf‚ Ysebaert - MVC De Backer Welding4-7
29/09/202120uBRKThirsty Tigers - Kikundi1-27
29/09/202121uBRKKartuizer - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store9-5
4/10/202119uZWAMVC Balegem City - Thirsty Tigers12-2
4/10/202120uZWADSH 't Ketske - De retro's1-9
4/10/202121uZWAAA Rozebeke - D'Anciens7-4
6/10/202119uZWAKikundi - Caf‚ Ysebaert8-6
6/10/202120uZWASnooker - Kartuizer10-1
6/10/202121uZWADe Valk - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas16-3
6/10/202119uBRKBij JO - MVC De Backer Welding6-6
6/10/202120uBRKNational Boys - Spetsers9-9
6/10/202121uBRK't Hoppunt/Lupo Store - dBv Cartouche1-8
11/10/202119uZWASpetsers - AA Rozebeke1-3
11/10/202120uZWAdBv Cartouche - Snooker6-6
11/10/202121uZWAThirsty tigers - DSH 't Ketske1-5
13/10/202119uZWAMVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas - MVC Partysfeer4-10
13/10/202120uZWACaf‚ Ysebaert - MVC Balegem City5-9
13/10/202121uZWAMVC De Backer Welding - De Valk2-10
13/10/202119uBRKDe Retro's - National Boys9-13
13/10/202120uBRKBij Jo - Kikundi4-7
13/10/202121uBRKD'Anciens - Kartuizer4-5
18/10/202119uZWAMVC Balegem City - Bij Jo5-7
18/10/202120uZWAAA Rozebeke - De Retro's5-0
18/10/202121uZWASpetsers - D'Anciens5-3
20/10/202119uZWADSH 't Ketske - Caf‚ Ysebaert3-15
20/10/202120uZWAMVC Partysfeer - MVC De Backer Welding5-8
20/10/202121uZWAKikundi - De Valk3-3
20/10/202119uBRKKartuizer - dBv Cartouche7-4
20/10/202120uBRKNational Boys - Thirsty Tigers29-2
20/10/202121uBRK't Hoppunt/Lupo store - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas14-0
25/10/202119uZWAAA Rozebeke - Thirsty Tigers5-0
25/10/202120uZWASpetsers - De Retro's11-2
25/10/202121uZWAdBv Cartouche - D'Anciens5-5
27/10/202119uZWASnooker - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas5-2
27/10/202120uZWADSH 't Ketske - Bij Jo2-10
27/10/202121uZWAMVC BalegemCity - De Valk5-11
27/10/202119uBRKMVC Partysfeer - Kikundi4-5
27/10/202120uBRK't Hoppunt/Lupo Store - MVC De Backer Welding3-5
27/10/202121uBRKNational Boys - Caf‚ Ysebaert2-5
3/11/202119uBRKDe Retro's - MVC De Backer Welding1-9
3/11/202120uBRKThirsty Tigers - Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas3-17
3/11/202121uBRKKartuizer - De Valk0-5
8/11/202119uZWAKikundi - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store8-2
8/11/202120uZWAMVC Balegem City - MVC Partysfeer4-4
8/11/202121uZWAD'Anciens - De Retro's10-6
10/11/202119uZWAMVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas - Kartuizer0-5
10/11/202120uZWACaf‚ Ysebaert - AA Rozebeke6-7
10/11/202121uZWADe Valk - DSH 't Ketske19-3
10/11/202119uBRKBij Jo - National Boys11-5
10/11/202120uBRKMVC De Backer Welding - Snooker5-2
10/11/202121uBRKThirsty Tigers - Spetsers1-13
15/11/202119uZWADSH 't Ketske - MVC Partysfeer2-4
15/11/202120uZWAdBv Cartouche - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas9-2
15/11/202121uZWASpetsers - Caf‚ Ysebaert7-3
17/11/202119uZWASnooker-MVC Kikundiuitgesteld
17/11/202120uZWAAA Rozebeke - Bij Jo5-0
17/11/202121uZWANational Boys - De Valk3-14
17/11/202119uBRKDe Retro's - Thirsty Tigers13-1
17/11/202120uBRKKartuizer - MVC De Backer Welding13-2
17/11/202121uBRK't Hoppunt/Lupo Store - MVC Balegem Cityuitgesteld
22/11/202119uZWADSH 't Ketske - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store1-9
22/11/202120uZWABij Jo - Spetsers3-10
22/11/202121uZWAD'Anciens - Thirsty Tigers15-2
24/11/202119uZWAMVC Balegem City - Snookeruitgesteld
24/11/202120uZWACaf‚ Ysebaert - De Retro's10-4
24/11/202121uZWADe Valk - AA Rozebeke9-4
24/11/202119uBRKKikundi - Kartuizer
24/11/202120uBRKMVC Partysfeer - National Boys
24/11/202121uBRKMVC De Backer Welding - dBv Cartouche
29/11/202119uZWAKartuizer - MVC Balegem City
29/11/202120uZWASnooker - DSH 't Ketske
29/11/202121uZWAMVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas - D'Anciens
01/12/202119uZWAdBv Cartouche - Kikundi
01/12/202120uZWAThirsty Tigers - Caf‚ Ysebaert
01/12/202121uZWASpetsers - De Valk
01/12/202119uBRKDe Retro's - Bij Jo
01/12/202120uBRKNational Boys - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store
01/12/202121uBRKAA Rozebeke - MVC Partysfeer
06/12/202119uZWA't Hoppunt/Lupo Store - AA Rozebeke
06/12/202120uZWAMVC Balegem City - dBv Cartouche
06/12/202121uZWAD'Anciens - Caf‚ Ysebaert
08/12/202119uZWANational Boys - Snooker
08/12/202120uZWADSH 't Ketske - Kartuizer
08/12/202121uZWADe Valk - De Retro's
08/12/202119uBRKMVC Partysfeer - Spetsers
08/12/202120uBRKMVC De Backer Welding - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas
08/12/202121uBRKBij Jo - Thirsty Tigers
13/12/202119uZWASpetsers - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store
13/12/202120uZWAMVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas - Kikundi
13/12/202121uZWAMVC De Backer Welding - D'Anciens
15/12/202119uZWAAA Rozebeke - Snooker
15/12/202120uZWACaf‚ Ysebaert - Bij Jo
15/12/202121uZWAdBv Cartouche - DSH 't Ketske
15/12/202119uBRKKartuizer - National Boys
15/12/202120uBRKDe Retro's - MVC Partysfeer
15/12/202121uBRKThirsty Tigers - De Valk
10/01/202219uZWAMVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas - MVC Balegem City
10/01/202220uZWAdBv Cartouche - National Boys
10/01/202221uZWABij Jo - D'Anciens
12/01/202219uZWAMVC De Backer Welding - Kikundi
12/01/202220uZWASpetsers - Snooker
12/01/202221uZWACaf‚ Ysebaert - De Valk
12/01/202219uBRKDe Retro's - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store
12/01/202220uBRKKartuizer - AA Rozebeke
12/01/202221uBRKThirsty Tigers - MVC Partysfeer
17/01/202219uZWAdBv Cartouche - AA Rozebeke
17/01/202220uZWASpetsers - Kartuizer
17/01/202221uZWAKikundi - D'Anciens
19/01/202219uZWAMVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas - DSH 't Ketske
19/01/202220uZWADe Retro's - Snooker
19/01/202221uZWABij Jo - De Valk
19/01/202219uBRKCaf‚ Ysebaert - MVC Partysfeer
19/01/202220uBRKMVC De Backer Welding - MVC Balegem City
19/01/202221uBRKThirsty Tigers - 't Hoppunt/Lupo Store
24/01/202219uZWADSH 't Ketske - MVC De Backer Welding
24/01/202220uZWAMVC Balegem City - Kikundi
24/01/202221uZWASpetsers - dBv Cartouche
26/01/202219uZWANational Boys - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas
26/01/202220uZWASnooker - Thirsty Tigers
26/01/202221uZWAD'Anciens - De Valk
26/01/202219uBRKKartuizer - De Retro's
26/01/202220uBRKMVC Partysfeer - Bij Jo
26/01/202221uBRK't Hoppunt/Lupo Store - Caf‚ Ysebaert
31/01/202219uZWAAA Rozebeke - MVC Tuinaanleg Steven David/Snooker Prismas
31/01/202220uZWADSH 't Ketske - Kikundi
31/01/202221uZWAD'Anciens - MVC Balegem city
02/02/202219uZWAdBv Cartouche - De Retro's
02/02/202220uZWASnooker - Caf‚ Ysebaert
02/02/202221uBRKKartuizer - Thirsty Tigers
02/02/202219uBRKNational Boys - MVC De Backer Welding
02/02/202220uBRK't Hoppunt/Lupo Store - Bij Jo
02/02/202221uBRKDe Valk - MVC Partysfeer
07/02/202220uZWASnooker - Kikundi
EINDRONDEEINDRONDEEINDRONDEEINDRONDE
20uBRK
21uBRK
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uBRK
21uBRK
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uBRK
21uBRK
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uBRK
20uBRK
21uBRK
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uBRK
21uBRK
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uBRK
21uBRK
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uBRK
21uBRK
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uBRK
20uBRK
21uBRK
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uBRK
20uBRK
21uBRK
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uBRK
20uBRK
21uBRK
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
19uBRK
20uBRK
21uBRK
19uZWA
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uZWA
2u1ZWA
19uBRK
20uBRK
21uBRK
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uBRK
21uBRK
20uZWA
21uZWA
20uBRK
)
)
Rijdt